Commit 9d3ae476 authored by ben's avatar ben

Update mailinglists.md

parent d777ca4b
LISTES
# Listes
locale-bruxelles-noyau|3|nonmod
locale-bruxelles-sympa|70|mod
locale-eauxvives-noyau|65|nonmod
locale-eauxvives-sympa|72|mod
locale-esneux-apier|68|nonmod
locale-esneux-fournil|69|nonmod
locale-esneux-noyau|82|nonmod
locale-esneux-sympa|73|mod
locale-esneux-verger|74|nonmod
locale-fagnes-noyau|10|nonmod
locale-fagnes-sympa|75|mod
locale-liege-noyau|11|nonmod
locale-liege-sympa|76|mod
locale-mons-noyau|5|nonmod
locale-mons-sympa
locale-namur-noyau|34|nonmod
locale-namur-sympa|77|mod
locale-paysdeherve-jdlp
locale-paysdeherve-noyau|30|nonmod
locale-paysdeherve-sympa|78|mod
reg.lg.verger.gestion|79|nonmod
reg.lg.verger.parrains|80|mod
locale-bruxelles-sympa|70|mod
locale-eauxvives-noyau|65|nonmod
locale-eauxvives-sympa|72|mod
locale-esneux-apier|68|nonmod
locale-esneux-fournil|69|nonmod
locale-esneux-noyau|82|nonmod
locale-esneux-sympa|73|mod
locale-esneux-verger|74|nonmod
locale-fagnes-noyau|10|nonmod
locale-fagnes-sympa|75|mod
locale-liege-noyau|11|nonmod
locale-liege-sympa|76|mod
locale-mons-noyau|5|nonmod
locale-mons-sympa
locale-namur-noyau|34|nonmod
locale-namur-sympa|77|mod
locale-paysdeherve-jdlp
locale-paysdeherve-noyau|30|nonmod
locale-paysdeherve-sympa|78|mod
reg.lg.verger.gestion|79|nonmod
reg.lg.verger.parrains|80|mod
at-newsletter|64|mod
at-permanents|39|nonmod
at-presse|40|mod
at-newsletter|64|mod
at-permanents|39|nonmod
at-presse|40|mod
at-ca-elargi
- at-ca|85|nonmod
- at-ca-invites|86|nonmod
- at-ca-stagiaires|87|nonmod
at-ca-elargi
- at-ca|85|nonmod
- at-ca-invites|86|nonmod
- at-ca-stagiaires|87|nonmod
RESPONSABLES DES LISTES
# Responsables des listes
Bruxelles (2 listes) : Daniel Cluyse
Eaux vives (2 listes) : Serge Fetter
Esneux (5 listes) : Benoit Duprêt
Fagnes (2 listes) : Astrid
Liège (2 listes) : Ezio Gandin
Mons (2 listes) : Astrid
Namur (2 listes) : Michel N., Astrid
Pays de Herve (5 listes) : Jacques Rémy
Bureau (3 listes) : tous.tes permanent.es
CA : Michel Bamps
\ No newline at end of file
Bruxelles (2 listes) : Daniel Cluyse
Eaux vives (2 listes) : Serge Fetter
Esneux (5 listes) : Benoit Duprêt
Fagnes (2 listes) : Astrid Naniot
Liège (2 listes) : Ezio Gandin
Mons (2 listes) : Astrid Naniot
Namur (2 listes) : Michel Naniot, Astrid Naniot
Pays de Herve (5 listes) : Jacques Rémy
Bureau (3 listes) : tous.tes permanent.es
CA : Michel Bamps
\ No newline at end of file
Markdown is supported
0% or
You are about to add 0 people to the discussion. Proceed with caution.
Finish editing this message first!
Please register or to comment